F I N Á L E
SHARKS vs.. SNAILS 4 : 3
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 2,Prágr Oldřich,Tkadlec Petr
Snails -
SHARKS - SNAILS 3 : 1
Sharks - Prágr Oldřich 2,Norek Rostislav
Snails - Vystrčil Zdeněk
S H A R K S se stává vítězem druhého ročníku ZAHL
Zápasy o 3 místo:
STARS vs. DRACI 5 : 7
Stars - Caha Marek 3, Šereda David, Coufal Pavel
Draci -
STARS vs. DRACI 4 : 3
Stars - Šereda David, Uhlíř Josef, Pavluš Lukáš, Šinogl Petr
Draci -
Semifinále 3. zápasy
SHARKS vs. DRACI 5 : 0
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 2,Toman Marek,Marek Jakub,Zálešák Miroslav
Semifinále 2. zápasy
STARS vs.. SNAILS 4 : 5 sn
Stars - Šereda David 3, Lőfler Petr
Snails -
SHARKS vs. DRACI 5 : 6 sn
Sharks - Prágr Oldřich 2,Šachl Jan,Norek Rostislav,Lauč Jan
Draci -
Semifinále 1. zápasy
STARS vs. SNAILS 2 : 5
Stars - Nix Roman, Šeiner Pavel
Snails - Petr Salát, Marek Špaček, Pavel Hudeček, Karel Jordan, Petr Rybnikař
SHARKS vs. DRACI 6 : 4
Sharks - Prágr 3,Tkadlec Petr,Kubík Petr,Norek Rostislav
Draci - Kochan Bronislav 2, Sitár Martin, Šťáva Pavel
O 5. místo
DEVILS vs. BOSSNA 6 :3
Devils - Holčapek Zdeněk 2, Bajgl Stanislav 2, Kropáč Pavel 2
Bossna - Kotrnec Tomáš 3
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
25. kolo - konec základní části
SHARKS vs. BOSSNA 8 : 3
Sharks - Kubík Petr 2, Prágr Oldřich 2, Šachl Jan, Zálešák Miroslav, Lauč Jan, Norek Rostislav
Bossna - Kotrnec Zdeněk 2, Fousek Jan
SNAILS vs. STARS 2 : 5
Snails - Petr Salát, Jan Havliček ml.
Stars - Caha Marek 2, Uhlíř Josef, Šeiner Pavel, Nix Roman
DRACI vs. DEVILS 5 : 7
Draci - Šťáva Pavel, Jurák Petr, Fišer Martin, Vašíček Miroslav, Štipčák Tomáš
Devils - Holčapek Zdeněk 3, Bajgl Stanislav 2, Štifter Martin, Adamov Zdeněk
24. kolo
DRACI vs. BOSSNA KONTUMACE 5 : 0 (Tým Bossny se nedostavil)
SNAILS vs. SHARKS 3 : 3
Snails - Pavel Hudeček 2,Miroslav Čech
Sharks - Rostislav Norek,Jan Šachl,Jan Lauč
DEVILS vs. STARS 10 : 3
Devils - Kropáč Pavel 3, Holčapek Zdeněk 3, Bajgl Lukáš 2, Bajgl Stanislav, Štifter Martin
Stars - Protivínský Aleš 2, Nix Roman
23. kolo
STARS vs. BOSSNA 7 : 1
Stars - Šeiner Pavel 3, Caha Marek 2, Nix Roman, Držmíšek Jiří
Bossna - Kotrnec Zdeněk
SHARKS vs. DRACI 4 : 2
Sharks - Norek Rostislav,Šachl Jan,Tkadlec Petr,Prágr Oldřich
Draci - Keberle Kamil, Šťáva Pavel
DEVILS vs. SNAILS 5 : 10
Devils - Adamov Zdeněk 2, Bajgl Stanislav, Holčapek Zdeněk, Kropáč Štěpán
Snails - Marek Špaček 4,Jaroslav Sitora 2,Petr Salát,Daniel Kravec,Karel Jordan,Stanislav Hubaček
22. kolo
SHARKS vs. STARS 3 : 3
Sharks - Tkadlec Petr,Kubík Petr,Prágr Oldřich
Stars - Šereda David, Fila Roland, Uhlíř Josef
DEVILS vs. BOSSNA KONTUMACE 5 : 0
Devils - Stehlík Pavel, Adamov Zdeněk
SNAILS vs. DRACI 8 : 2
Snails - Petr Salát 2,Marek Šaček 2,Pavel Hudeček 2,Karel Jordan,Petr Rybnikař
Draci - Pavel Štava,Kamil Keberle
21. kolo
DEVILS vs. SHARKS 4 : 15
Devils - Bajgl Stanislav, Bajgl Lukáš, Kropáč Pavel, Holčapek Zdeněk
Sharks - Marek Jakub 5,Šachl Jan 4,Norek Rostislav 2,Lauč Jan,Tkadlec Petr,Zálešák Miroslav,Kubík Petr
BOSSNA vs. SNAILS 1 : 3
Bossna - Kotrnec Zdeněk
Snails - Špaček Marek 2, Salát Petr
STARS vs. DRACI 3 : 4
Stars - Fila Roland 2, Šereda David
Draci - Křížka Tomáš 2, Šťáva Pavel, Keberle Kamil
20. kolo
BOSSNA vs. SHARKS 4 : 5
Bossna - Kotrnec Zdeněk 2, Kotrnec Tomáš, Bartoš Martin
Sharks - Kubík Petr 3, Lauč Jan, Dománek Antonín
DEVILS vs. DRACI 2 : 10
Devils - Štifter Martin, Adamov Zdeněk
Draci - Štáva Pavel 3, Keberle Kamil 2, Sitár Martin, Štipčák Tomáš 2, Červenka jiří, Kochan Bronislav
STARS vs. SNAILS 3 : 2
Stars - Šeiner Pavel, Šinogl Petr, Březina Jan
Snails - Petr Salát, Daniel Kravec
19. kolo
STARS vs. DEVILS 8 : 3
Stars - Šeiner Pavel 3, Fila Roland, Lőfler Petr, Šereda David, Uhlíř Josef, Mareš Roman
Devils - Adamov Zdeněk, Bajgl Lukáš, Holčapek Zdeněk
BOSSNA vs. DRACI 7 : 2 - KONTUMACE 0 : 5
Bossna - Kadlec Bohuslav 2, Fousek Jan 2, Kotrnec Zdeněk, Janků Tomáš, Švéda Petr
Draci - Kochan Bronislav, Štipčák M.
SHARKS vs. SNAILS 1 : 8
Sharks - Norek Rostislav
Snails - Petr Salát 3, Marek Špaček 2, Jaroslav Sitora 2, Jan Havliček ml.
18. kolo
SNAILS vs. DEVILS 5 : 4
Snails - Salát Petr 2, Špaček Marek, Hudeček Pavel, Rybnikář Petr
Devils - Bajgl Lukáš, Bajgl Stanislav, Štifter Martin, Votava František
BOSSNA vs. STARS 2 : 4
Bossna - Kotrnec Zdeněk 2
Stars - Šereda David, Jäger Michael, Nix Roman, Šinogl Petr
DRACI vs. SHARKS 2 : 10
Draci - Štipčák Tomáš, Sitár Martin
Sharks - Šachl Jan 3,Norek Rostislav 2,Zálešák Miroslav,Marek Jakub,Lauč Jan 2
17. kolo
STARS vs. SHARKS 2 : 7
Stars - Uhlíř Josef, Protivínský Aleš
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 2, Šachl Jan 2, Zálešák Miroslav, Lauč Jan, Svoboda Ladislav
DRACI vs. SNAILS 2 : 5
Draci - Štáva Pavel, Kebrle Kamil
Snails - Marek Špaček 2, Pavel Hudeček 2, Daniel Kravec
BOSSNA vs. DEVILS 6 : 2 - KONTUMACE 5 : 0
Bossna - Kotrnec Tomáš, Bartoš Martin, Kotrnec Zdeněk, Bohdanský Štěpán, Janků Tomáš, Bastl Luboš
Devils - Štifter Martin, Votava František
16. kolo
DRACI vs. STARS 6 : 3
Draci - Peřinka Sl. 2, Keberle Kamil 2, Šťáva Pavel, Štipčák Martin
Stars - Nix Roman 2, Uhlíř Josef
SHARKS vs. DEVILS 8 : 4
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 2, Kubík Petr, Zálešák Miroslav, Lauč Jan, Tkadlec Petr, Dvořák Petr, Šachl Jan
Devils - Bajgl Lukáš, Holčapek Zdeněk, Kropáč Pavel, Štifter Martin
SNAILS vs. BOSSNA 4 : 6 - KONTUMACE 5 : 0
Snails - Salát Petr 2, Ryšánek Radek, Hudeček Pavel
Bossna - Kotrnec Tomáš, Fousek Jan, Bartoš Martin, Bohdanský Štěpán, Janků Tomáš, Tomek Karel
15. kolo
DRACI vs. DEVILS 5 : 3
Draci - Štáva Pavel 2, Keberle Kamil 2, Fišer Martin
Devils - Bajgl Stanislav 2, Kropáč Pavel
SHARKS vs. BOSSNA 7 : 2
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 3,Kubík Petr 2,Zálešák Miroslav,Lauč Jan
Bossna - Kotrnec Zdeněk, Lauš Milan
SNAILS vs. STARS 1 : 3
Snails - Špaček Marek
Stars - Šereda David, Coufal Pavel, Protivínský Aleš
14. kolo
DEVILS vs. STARS 2 : 7
Devils - Štifter Martin, Votava František
Stars - Protivínský Aleš 2, Šereda David, Lőfler Petr, Pevný Jan, Bednář Roman, Uhlíř Josef
DRACI vs. BOSSNA 7 : 3
Draci - Štáva Pavel 2, Štipčák Martin 2, Keberle Kamil, Hanáček Jakub, Kochan Bronislav
Bossna - Fousek Jan, Vecheta Mirek, Bohdanský Štěpán
SNAILS vs. SHARKS 6 : 10
Snails - Stránský Petr 2, Hudeček Pavel 2, Špaček Marek, Salát Petr
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 2, Kubík Petr 2 ,Šachl Jan 2, Tkadlec Petr 2, Marek Jakub 2
13. kolo
SHARKS vs. DRACI 4 : 2
Sharks - Norek Rostislav,Marek Jakub,Zálešák Miroslav,Kubík Petr
Draci - Štipčák Tomáš, Štáva Pavel
STARS vs. BOSSNA 2 : 4 - KONTUMACE 5 : 0
Stars - Šeiner Pavel, Bednář Roman
Bossna - Janků Tomáš 2, Švéda Petr, Kotrnec Zdeněk
DEVILS vs. SNAILS 4 : 3
Devils - Stehlík Pavel, Bajgl Lukáš, Kropáč Pavel, Votava František
Snails - Marek Špaček,Karel Jordan,Zdeněk Vystrčil
12. kolo
SHARKS vs. STARS 11 : 4
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 3, Zálešák Miroslav 2, Lauč Jan 2, Marek Jakub, Kubík Petr,Tkadlec Petr,Toman Marek
Stars - Mareš Roman, Protivínský Aleš, Šereda David, Držmíšek Jiří
SNAILS vs. DRACI 4 : 5
Snails - Marek Špaček 2, Petr Salát, Radek Ryšanek,
Draci - Kochan Bronislav 2,Štáva Pavel,Štipčák Tomáš,Pokorný Stanislav
DEVILS vs. BOSSNA 3 : 5
Devils - Bajgl Lukáš 3
Bossna - Kadlec Bohuslav, Fousek Jan, Bartoš Martin, Lauš Milan, Kotrnec Zdeněk
11. kolo
BOSSNA vs. SNAILS 3 : 6 - KONTUMACE 0 : 5
Bossna - Janků Tomáš 2, Bartoš Martin
Snails - Petr Salat 3, Marek Špaček 2, Miroslav Čech
DEVILS vs. SHARKS 4 : 8
Devils - Adamov Zdeněk, Bajgl Lukáš, Kropáč Pavel, Stehlík Pavel
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 3, Marek Jakub 2, Letocha Roman, Zálešák Miroslav, Lauč Jan
STARS vs. DRACI 3 : 4
Stars - Šereda David 2, Protivínský Aleš
Draci - Kochan Bronislav, Štipčák Tomáš, Sitár Martin, Keberle Kamil
10. kolo
DEVILS vs DRACI 4 : 11
Devils - Votava František 2, Adamov Zdeněk, Novák Petr
Draci - Štáva Pavel 3, Keberle Kamil 2, Štipčák Tomáš 2, Jurák Petr, Kochan Bronislav, Štipčák Martin, Hanáček Jakub
STARS vs. SNAILS 7 : 4
Stars - Lőfler Petr 3, Šeiner Pavel 2, Mareš Roman, Uhlíř Josef
Snails - Marek Špaček 3,Jan Havliček ml.
BOSSNA vs. SHARKS 5 : 4 - KONTUMACE 0 : 5
Bossna - Bartoš Martin 2, Lauš Milan, Fousek Jan, Janků Tomáš
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 2,Zálešák Miroslav 2
9. kolo
BOSSNA vs. DRACI 12 : 4 - KONTUMACE 0 : 5
Bossna - Kotrnec Zdeněk 3, Kadlec Bohuslav 3, Bartoš Martin 2, Lauš Milan, Švéda Petr, Fousek Jan, Janků Tomáš
Draci - Hanaček Jakub 3, Sitár Martin
STARS vs. DEVILS 9 : 4
Stars - Šereda David 2, Šeiner Pavel 2, Lőfler Petr 2, Mareš Roman, Jäger Michael, Bobek Michal
Devils - Adamov Zdeněk 3, Štifter Martin
SHARKS vs. SNAILS 6 : 3
Sharks - Lauč Jan 2,Norek Rostislav 2,Tkadlec Petr,Kubík Petr
Snails - Petr Salát, Marek Špaček, Stanislav Hubáček
8. kolo
DRACI vs. SHARKS 4 : 8
Draci - Štáva Pavel 3, Vašíček Miroslav
Sharks - Marek Jakub 2,Norek Rostislav,Lauč Jan,Zálešák Miroslav,Tkadlec Petr,Vítek Jiří,Kubík Petr
BOSSNA vs. STARS 2 : 2 KONTUMACE 0 : 5
Bossna - Bartoš Martin, Pospišil Tomáš
Stars - Mareš Roman, Šeiner
SNAILS vs. DEVILS 12 : 1
Snails - Petr Salat 3,Pavel Hudeček 3,Marek Špaček 2,Petr Stransky,Karel Jordan,Jan Havliček ml,Stanislav Hubaček
Devils - Votava František
7. kolo
STARS vs. SHARKS 3 : 5
Stars - Protivínský Aleš 2, Lőfler Petr
Sharks - Lauč Jan 2, Zálešák Miroslav ,Tkadlec ,Norek Rostislav
DEVILS vs. BOSSNA 6 : 5
Devils - Adamov Zdeněk 4, Kropáč Pavel, Kropáč Štěpán
Bossna - Lauš Milan 2, Bartoš Martin, Bastl Luboš, Vecheta Mirek
SNAILS vs. DRACI 3 : 3
Snails - Hudeček Pavel, Salat Petr, Sitora Jaroslav
Draci - Křížka Tomáš 2, Štáva Pavel
6. kolo
SHARKS vs. DEVILS 8 : 3
Sharks - Zálešák Miroslav 2,Marek Jakub 2,Lauč Jan 2,Toman Marek,Norek Rostislav.
Devils - Adamov Zdeněk 2, Bajgl Lukáš
DRACI vs. STARS 4 : 3
Draci - Štáva Pavel 3, Kochan Bronislav
Stars - Šereda David 3
SNAILS vs. BOSSNA 7 : 5 - KONTUMACE 0 : 5 (Polák)
Snails - Marek Špaček 2, Dan Kravec 2, Dalibor Jurčik, Pavel Hudeček, Jaroslav Sitora
Bossna - Bartoš Martin 3, Lauš Milan, Fousek Jan
5. kolo
SNAILS vs. STARS 3 : 0 - KONTUMACE 0 : 5
Snails - Špaček Marek, Polák Stanislav, Jurčik Dalibor
SHARKS vs. BOSSNA 5 : 4 - KONTUMACE 5 : 0
Sharks - Norek Rostislav 2,Šachl Jan 2,Marek Jakub
Bossna - Pospišil Tomáš 2, Lauš Milan, Kotrnec Zdeněk
DRACI vs. DEVILS 1 : 5
Draci - Červenka Jiří
Devils - Adamov Zdeněk 2, Bajgl Lukáš, Štifter Martin, Votava František
4. kolo
DRACI vs. BOSSNA 8 : 5 - KONTUMACE 5 : 0
Draci - Filip Radek 2,Křížka Tomáš 2, Hanáček Jakub 2, Kochan Bronislav, Sitár Martin
Bossna - Lauš Milan 2, Bartoš Martin, Pospišil Tomáš, Kotrnec Zdeněk
SNAILS vs. SHARKS 4 : 4
Snails - Čech 2, Špaček, Havlíček st
Sharks - Norek 2, Zálešák, Bratrů
DEVILS vs. SILVER STARS 1 : 9
Devils - Veselý Milan
Stars - Šereda David 3, Protivínský Aleš 2, Březina Jan 2, Šeiner Pavel 2
3. kolo
SHARKS vs. DRACI 6 : 4
Sharks - Zálešák M. 2, Marek 2, Tkadlec 2
Draci - Štáva Pavel 2, Kochan Bronislav, Křížka Tomáš
DEVILS vs. SNAILS 1 : 4
Devils - Beneš Miroslav
Snails - Jordán 2, Salát, Špaček
STARS vs. BOSSNA 6 : 2
Stars - Uhlíř Josef 2, Šereda David 2, Fila Roland, Držmíšek Jiří
Bossna - Lauš Milan, Osoha Michal
2. kolo
DRACI vs. SNAILS 4 : 5
BOSSNA vs. DEVILS 6 : 1
Bossna - Bartoš Martin 3, Lauš Milan 2, Kotrnec Zdeněk
Devils - Adamov Zdeněk
1. kolo
SHARKS vs. DEVILS 18 : 0
Sharks -Norek 5, Zálešák M. 3, Vítek 3, Marek 2, Kubík 2;Tkadlec 1, Lauč 2;
S. STARS vs. DRACI 5 : 3
Stars: Šereda David 2, Březina Jan, Nix Roman, Coufal Pavel
Draci: Křížka Tomáš 2, Rybár Vladimír.
BOSSNA vs. SNAILS 4 : 5
Bossna: Kadlec Bohuslav 2, Bartoš Martin 2,
Snails: Salát 2, Jordán, Kravec, Hudeček,